+1(858) 229-2364 bobbie.sepulveda@yahoo.com
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home
    3. Home Valuation
  • Y Realty Y Realty
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
    • Register
    • /
    • Sign In
      Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Property Type
      Any
    • List
    • Mixed
    • Map
    Map
    10,000+ Sold Properties

    10,000+ Sold Properties

    • Default
    • Most Recent
    • Price-Highest
    • Price-Lowest
    • Beds (Most)
    • Baths (Most)
    • Year Built (Newest)
    29688 Starring lane, Menifee, CA 92584

    $662,000

    $650,000

    1.8%
    4 Beds2 Baths2,125 SqFt

    29688 Starring lane, Menifee, CA 92584

    MLS# SW26018711

    Listed by Bobbie Sepulveda of Y Realty

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    12710 Yorkshire Dr, Apple Valley, CA 92308-6708

    $590,000

    $620,000

    4.8%
    5 Beds3 Baths3,110 SqFt

    12710 Yorkshire Dr, Apple Valley, CA 92308-6708

    Listed by Bobbie Sepulveda of Y Realty

    12710 Yorkshire DR, Apple Valley, CA 92308

    $595,000

    $599,000

    0.7%
    5 Beds3 Baths3,104 SqFt

    12710 Yorkshire DR, Apple Valley, CA 92308

    MLS# SW25140539

    Listed by Bobbie Sepulveda of Y Realty

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    26304 Leos TRL, Menifee, CA 92586

    $495,061

    $485,000

    2.1%
    2 Beds3 Baths2,015 SqFt

    26304 Leos TRL, Menifee, CA 92586

    MLS# SW25191151

    Listed by Annie Van Peter of Realty ONE Group Southwest

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    29636 Monarch RD, Menifee, CA 92584

    $544,503

    $536,990

    1.4%
    3 Beds3 Baths1,391 SqFt

    29636 Monarch RD, Menifee, CA 92584

    MLS# IG25015303

    Listed by RANDY ANDERSON of RICHMOND AMERICAN HOMES

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    1300 W Menlo AVE #149, Hemet, CA 92543

    $61,500

    $64,900

    5.2%
    2 Beds2 Baths1,152 SqFt

    1300 W Menlo AVE #149, Hemet, CA 92543

    MLS# SW24086507

    Listed by Michael Deckert of Performance Estates & Homes

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    27922 Hide Away Court, Menifee, CA 92585

    $655,000

    $660,000

    0.8%
    4 Beds3 Baths3,020 SqFt

    27922 Hide Away Court, Menifee, CA 92585

    MLS# SW24081425

    Listed by Bobbie Sepulveda of eXp Realty of Southern California, Inc.

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    27701 Murrieta RD #106, Menifee, CA 92586

    $138,000

    $145,000

    4.8%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,440 SqFt

    27701 Murrieta RD #106, Menifee, CA 92586

    MLS# SW24037407

    Listed by Paul Wilkinson of Horizon Premier Realty

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    29579 Cara WAY, Temecula, CA 92591

    $442,000

    $450,000

    1.8%
    3 Beds3 Baths1,311 SqFt

    29579 Cara WAY, Temecula, CA 92591

    MLS# SW26031202

    Listed by Elena Flores of Y Realty

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    2689 Santa Ana AVE, Costa Mesa, CA 92627

    $1,760,000

    $1,850,000

    4.9%
    4 Beds3 Baths1,624 SqFt

    2689 Santa Ana AVE, Costa Mesa, CA 92627

    MLS# SW25253796

    Listed by Elena Flores of Y Realty

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    725 W Thornton AVE #97, Hemet, CA 92543

    $25,200

    $25,000

    0.8%
    2 Beds2 Baths960 SqFt

    725 W Thornton AVE #97, Hemet, CA 92543

    MLS# SW25239965

    Listed by Elena Flores of Y Realty

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    27968 Red Dawn, Menifee, CA 92585

    $407,000

    $389,999

    4.4%
    2 Beds1 Bath865 SqFt

    27968 Red Dawn, Menifee, CA 92585

    MLS# SW25268534

    Listed by Allison Gelbrich of Dreamscape Real Estate

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    601 N Kirby ST #220, Hemet, CA 92545

    $38,500

    $47,000

    18.1%
    2 Beds2 Baths1,440 SqFt

    601 N Kirby ST #220, Hemet, CA 92545

    MLS# SW25053282

    Listed by Elena Flores of Y Realty

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    725 W Thornton AVE #35, Hemet, CA 92543

    $77,500

    $89,000

    12.9%
    2 Beds2 Baths1,440 SqFt

    725 W Thornton AVE #35, Hemet, CA 92543

    MLS# 25557755

    Listed by Romel Arreola Sanchez of Futuro Financial Group Inc.

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    437 Romain CT, Hemet, CA 92544

    $450,000

    $450,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,338 SqFt

    437 Romain CT, Hemet, CA 92544

    MLS# SW25234542

    Listed by Elena Flores of Y Realty

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    42350 Wilson Valley Rd, Aguanga, CA 92536

    $352,100

    $349,999

    0.6%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,440 SqFt

    42350 Wilson Valley Rd, Aguanga, CA 92536

    MLS# OC25160023

    Listed by Misael Alarcon Marques of eXp Realty of Southern California, Inc

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    1525 W Oakland Avenue #50, Hemet, CA 92545

    $35,000

    $35,000

    2 Beds2 Baths1,440 SqFt

    1525 W Oakland Avenue #50, Hemet, CA 92545

    MLS# SW25117097

    Listed by Elena Flores of Y Realty

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    601 N. Kirby ST #78, Hemet, CA 92545

    $12,000

    $20,000

    40.0%
    2 Beds2 Baths

    601 N. Kirby ST #78, Hemet, CA 92545

    MLS# SW25187442

    Listed by Elena Flores of Y Realty

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    601 N Kirby ST #81, Hemet, CA 92545

    $52,000

    $56,400

    7.8%
    2 Beds2 Baths1,440 SqFt

    601 N Kirby ST #81, Hemet, CA 92545

    MLS# SW24196628

    Listed by Courtney Sakaria of ERA Donahoe Realty

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    601 N Kirby ST #151, Hemet, CA 92545

    $55,000

    $59,800

    8.0%
    2 Beds2 Baths2,000 SqFt

    601 N Kirby ST #151, Hemet, CA 92545

    MLS# SW25083879

    Listed by Erin Witten of Exit Alliance Realty

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    54050 Harrison ST, Thermal, CA 92274

    $1,450,000

    $1,650,000

    12.1%

    54050 Harrison ST, Thermal, CA 92274

    MLS# 219105226DA

    Listed by Daniel Ruzicka of HomeSmart

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    260 N Lyon Avenue #91, Hemet, CA 92543

    $69,900

    $69,900

    2 Beds2 Baths1,440 SqFt

    260 N Lyon Avenue #91, Hemet, CA 92543

    MLS# SW25070667

    Listed by Elena Flores of Y Realty

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    30773 Vera Cruz CIR, Winchester, CA 92596

    $549,990

    $549,990

    3 Beds2 Baths1,762 SqFt

    30773 Vera Cruz CIR, Winchester, CA 92596

    MLS# IV25112401

    Listed by PATRICIA MARTINEZ of KB HOME

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    9902 Kay ST, Adelanto, CA 92301

    $275,000

    $264,900

    3.8%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,248 SqFt

    9902 Kay ST, Adelanto, CA 92301

    MLS# CV25021206

    Listed by Jaime Arteaga of MGR REAL ESTATE, INC.

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • ...
    • 417
    site logo
    Y Realty
    Bobbie Sepulveda | License ID: 02224775
    3020 Old Ranch Parkway Suite 250, Seal Beach, CA, 90740, US

    +1(858) 229-2364

    bobbie.sepulveda@yahoo.com

    Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

    site logo
    Y Realty
    Bobbie Sepulveda | License ID: 02224775
    3020 Old Ranch Parkway Suite 250, Seal Beach, CA, 90740, US

    +1(858) 229-2364

    bobbie.sepulveda@yahoo.com

    Get My App